Mister (Miss) Austria 2011

 

Inland

 

Ausland

 

Kategorie I

 

Kategorie I

 

Mister Austria

CH L*Symphonys Masic (CFA)

PER a 33

Kunz Elfriede, A- Waidhofen

 

Mister Austria

IC Kirk Terra felis*CZ

PER d 03

Melisova Ing. Janka, SK-Bratislava

Miss Austria

IC A Heaven Sent Queen of Catwalk WW11

PER f

Büttner Roldand, A-Graz

 

Miss Austria

GIC Hightime-Cat's Blue Jeany JW

PER a 03

Ahrend Judy, D

 

Mister Neuter

EP GIC Don Caesar von La'noitan

PER a

Kavan Hedwig, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

EP Indiana Jones Dr.Black Star*SK DSM

EXO d 03 24

Melisova Ing.Janka, SK

 

Miss Neuter

PR A Heaven Sent More Than A Feeling

PER d 03 22

Tropper Brigitte, A-Kapfenberg

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Miou-Miou of Black-Star*SK DSM

EXO n

Melisova Ing.Janka, SK

 

Little Mister

ex aequo

Bam-Bam v. Beaty Line

PER e 03 24

Wagner Sabine & Bernd, D-Schwabach

und

L*Symphonys Masic (CFA)

PER a 33

Kunz Elfriede, A- Waidhofen

 

Little Mister

ex aequo

Mon Ami Terra felis*CZ

PER n 01 21

Tajzichova Michala, CZ

und

Midnight Hunter Oscar

PER d 03

Zsar Helga, HU

 

Little Miss

Lizzy vom Rabenwald

PER f 33

Meininger Marianne & Dr.Kurt, A-Leobersdorf

 

Little Miss

Midnight Hunter Orchidea

PER d 03

Zsar Helga, HU

Baby Mister

A Catburry's Candy Man

PER ns

Schnürch Rosmarie, A-Graz

 

Baby Mister

Szatine Campari on Ice

PER d 03 24

Szaraz Christine, CFA

ex aequo

Baby Miss

A Heaven Sent Special Secret

PER d 03

Büttner Ronald, A-Graz

und

A Flashpaw's Tres Jolie

PER n 23

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Baby Miss

Szatine Extensions included

PER f 03 24

Szaraz Christine, CFA

Kategorie II

 

Kategorie II

 

Mister Austria

GIC Aaron vom Pommerland (Delicat)

MCO Gr.9

Dienstl Susanne, A-Gänserndorf-Süd

 

Mister Austria

GIC Maudi of Beyrouth*CZ JW

MCO Gr.6

Vogl DI Sabine, KKÖ

Miss Austria

ex aequo

Sterrenkatten's Zerafina

NFO  Gr.3

Spangler Markus, D-Lappersdorf

und

A Winerau's Diamond

MCO Gr.3

Hasitschka Günter, A-Wien

 

Miss Austria

GIC Haritta Jadry*PL

MCO Gr.6

Jedrzejowscy Jadwiga & Mateusz, PL

Mister Neuter

GIP GIC A Winerau's James Dean

MCO Gr.3

Hasitschka Günter, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

IC Olaf od Vajaru*CZ

MCO Gr.8

Zemanova Hana, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

PR Zafira od Vajgaru*CZ

MCO Gr.3

Heiter Zdenka, A-Trasdorf

 

Miss Neuter

SP GIC Langsteichs'Zilly-Fee JW

MCO Gr.5

Mosna Alena, SK

 

Little Mister

AT*Candycoon's About A Boy

MCO Gr.1

Krafek Alessa, A-Wien

 

Little Mister

Quentin A Star Coon

MCO Gr.7

Fürst Franz & Jutta, KKÖ

 

Little Miss

A Winerau's Emily

MCO Gr.5

Hasitschka Günter, A-Wien

 

Little Miss

Tatjana Sky Beyrouth

MCO Gr.5

Khaled Youssef, CZ

 

Baby Mister

AT*Candycoon's Big Lebowski

MCO Gr.3

Krafek Alessa, A-Wien

 

Baby Mister

Surya Maine Coon Sid

MCO Gr.5

Diella Lucia, IT

Baby Miss

A Davina's Itsy Bitsy

MCO Gr.6

Harhammer Susanne, A-Wien

 

Baby Miss

Gwendolyn Lady vom Feenschlössel

NFO Gr.6

Jakobs Dipl.Ing. Sabine, KKÖ

Kategorie III

 

Kategorie III

 

Mister Austria

SC Vasco von Amhara

ABY n

Cermak Eva, A-Wien

 

Mister Austria

GIC Talib von Merapi WW10

BUR n

Dorr Sabine & Christian, KKÖ

Miss Austria

SC Irma La Douce vom Rabenwald

ABY n

Meininger Marianne & Dr.Kurt, A-Leobersdorf

Miss Austria

SC Ginger Jadry*PL JW

BEN n 24

Jedrzejowscy Jadwiga & Mateusz, PL

 

Mister Neuter

PR SC Greenwich Honorable*CZ

BRI a

Wiesinger Kathrin, A-Sierndorf

 

Mister Neuter

SP SC Albia Regia Elek JW

BUR e

Pries Sabine, KKÖ

Miss Neuter

IC Eliana von Aubella A

BRI c

Wiesinger Kathrin, A-Sierndorf

 

Miss Neuter

GIP CH Foxey Lady from Paradise City*SK

BUR e

Ondrasova Michaela & Danka, SK

 

Little Mister

Mountcascade's Made for Flashpaws

RUS blau

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Little Mister

Mainestreet Viking of Jadry*PL JW

BEN n 24

Jedrzejowscy Jadwiga & Mateusz, PL

Little Miss

A Flashpaw's Be My Fantasy

RUS blau

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Little Miss

Domino vom Salzkammergut A

BUR h

Dorr Sabine & Christian, KKÖ

Baby Mister

Djangolito vom Zigeunerboden

BRI a

Schulla Brigitte,  A-Wienerwald

 

Baby Mister

HU*Albia Regia Commandante Che Guevara

BUR e

Szott Konrad, PL

 

Baby Miss

Evita vom Zigeunerboden

BRI e

Schulla Hartmut, A-Wienerwald

 

Baby Miss

Domino vom Salzkammergut A

BUR h

Dorr Sabine & Christian, KKÖ

Kategorie IV

 

Kategorie IV

 

Mister Austria

ex aequo

Glum Simon*CZ

OSH b 24

Schmitt Sigrid, A-Hollabrunn

und

Kawesico's Diego

SIA w 67

Blach Richard, A-Steyr

 

Mister Austria

Etore Simon*CZ

SIA d

Szalay Claudia, KKÖ

Miss Austria

Yasumi Artegato*PL

SIA h 21

Schmitt Sigrid, A-Hollabrunn

 

Miss Austria

CH Viola vom Speyerbach

OSH b

Szalay Claudia, KKÖ

 

Mister Neuter

PR IC Fin*Hämynhäivän Finn-Seetassoul

SIA n

Kurz Regina, A-Walchsee

 

Mister Neuter

GIP Xyacant Rubelit*CZ

SIA n

Bouskova Alena, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

-

Miss Neuter

-

 

Little Mister

-

Little Mister

Jack Simon*CZ

OSH b

Sendlerova Katerina, CZ

 

Little Miss

Eowyn Paloma of Seeta's Soul A

OSH a

Kurz Regina, A-Walchsee

Little Miss

ZZ Top Narsil*CZ

SYS a 03 21

Stenickova Dr.Jana, CZ

 

Baby Mister

-

Baby Mister

LV*Alario Dayo

SIA n

Manaskova Gabriela, CZ

 

Baby Miss

Polly v.Ladas

SYS n 03

Caldwell Marina & James, A-Saalfelden

 

Baby Miss

ZZ Top Narsil*CZ

SYS a 03 21

Stenickova Dr.Jana, CZ

 

Hauskatzen

 

Hauskatzen

 

Mister Austria

-

 

Mister Austria

Ares DeVil

Subova Iveta, SK

 

Miss Austria

Tapsi

Cermak Eva, A-Wien

Miss Austria

Liliam Beast of Liris*CZ

Lipnicka Zdenka, CZ

 

Eine MS-Excel-Version mit allen Bewerbern können Sie hier downloaden.