Mister (Miss) Austria 2010

 

Inland

 

Ausland

 

Kategorie I

 

Kategorie I

 

Mister Austria

GIC Made in Italy Poker D'Assi JW

PER n

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

 

Mister Austria

ex aequo

SC A Challcats Nuage de Neige JW

PER w 62

Balikova Romana, SK

 

CH Fantomas vom Rabenwald

PER e 33

Wagner Erika, D

 

Miss Austria

GIC A Flashpaw's Sweet as Candy JW

PER n 24

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Miss Austria

GIC Marylin Monroe of Brivido Felino

EXO n 22

Scime Giuseppe, I

 

Mister Neuter

EP GIC Don Caesar von La'noitan

PER a

Kavan Hedwig, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

GIP SC Quite Special Strieborna ruza*SK JW/DSM

EXO n 22

Kmoskova Magdalena, SK

 

Miss Neuter

PR CH A Heaven Sent That's Amore

PER f 03 23

Tropper Brigitte, A-Kapfenberg

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Miou-Miou of Black-Star*SK DSM

EXO n

Melisova Ing.Janka, SK

 

Little Mister

A Flashpaw's Dealing with Love

PER n 24

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Little Mister

Robin Hood di Marilu

PER e 01

Rossi Catia, I

 

Little Miss

A Heaven Sent PrimaDonna Assoluta

PER a 03 23

Büttner Ronald, A-Graz

 

Little Miss

Casiopeia Queen Benoma *DE

PER g 33

Grabon Beata, I

Baby Mister

My Way von La'noitan

PER e 03

Kavan Hedwig, A-Wien

 

Baby Mister

Gandalf Terra felis

PERa

Tajzichova Michala, CZ

Baby Miss

A Heaven Sent Queen of Catwalk

PER  f

Büttner Ronald, A-Graz

 

Baby Miss

Harmony Terra felis *CZ

PER g

Melisova Ing.Janka, SK

Kategorie II

 

Kategorie II

 

Mister Austria

IC Aaron vom Pommerland (Delicat)

MCO Gr.9

Dienstl Susanne, A-Gänserndorf-Süd

 

 

Mister Austria

GIC Magic Woods River Dancer JW

MCO Gr.7

Fürst Franz & Jutta, KKÖ

 

Miss Austria

CH Paradiselsland's Bella (ERV)

MCO Gr.5

Harhammer Susanne, A-Wien

 

Miss Austria

IC Amelie av del helt vill

NFO Gr.3

Baar Anna, A

Mister Neuter

GIP Basko Danilko von Sibikoschka A

SIB Gr.3

Lehofer Lisza, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

PR CH Voyager od Vajgaru*CZ  JW

MCO Gr.1

Zemanova Hana, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

IP IC Action Cat's Dark Angel

MCO Gr.1

Scherer Monika, A-Wien

 

Miss Neuter

SP GIC Ashley A Star Coon

MCO Gr.5

Fürst Franz & Jutta, A

 

Little Mister

 Aaron vom Pommerland (Delicat)

MCO Gr.9

Dienstl Susanne, A-Gänserndorf-Süd

 

Little Mister

Deep Fire Purrsinmhony JW

MCO Gr.5

El Khaled Ing.Youssef & Ludmilla, CZ

 

Little Miss

Paradiselsland's Flash Dance (ERV)

MCO Gr.5

Harhammer Susanne, A-Wien

 

Little Miss

Langstteich's X'Jere Mia

MCO Gr.6

Svec Milan, SK

 

Baby Mister

A Winerau's Enzo

MCO Gr.3

Hasitschka Günter, A-Wien

 

Baby Mister

Magic Wood's Vasco da Gama

MCO Gr.7

Kaiser Marion, A

Baby Miss

ex aequo

Mataswintha Curl von Asgard A

ACL Gr.6

Makovec Claudia, A-Wien

 

Baby Miss

Isadora Duncan Olimpian *RU

MCO Gr.9

Mosna Alena, SK

Kategorie III

 

Kategorie III

 

Mister Austria

SC Vasco von Amhara

ABY n

Cermak Eva, A-Wien

 

Mister Austria

IC Batifoleurs Radja of Enumaelisch

BEN n 22

Deutsch Mag.Andrea, SBT

Miss Austria

CH A Flashpaw's Pretty Ziana

 RUS

Weibold Alexandra, A-Linz

Miss Austria

IC HU*Alba Regia Orange Blossom JW WW'09

BUR d

Balikova Romana, SK

 

Mister Neuter

IP IC A Flashpaw's Remembering Heartbreaker

 RUS

Weibold Alexandra, A-Linz

 

Mister Neuter

GIP GIC Child of Bodom in Paradise City *SK

DRX Gr.1

Melisova, Ing. Janka, SK

Miss Neuter

SP SC Romana von Ottenstein

BRI c

Perschl Loni, A-Wien

 

Miss Neuter

GIP CH Gudrun vom Nibelheim

BRI c

 Mayerhofer Renate, A

 

Little Mister

Idefix vom Rabenwald

 ABY n

Meininger Marianne & Dr.Kurt, A-Leobersdorf

 

Little Mister

Talip von Merapi

BUR n

Dorr Sabine & Christian, KKÖ

Little Miss

Eliana von Aubella A

BRI c

Wiesinger Kathrin, A-Sierndorf

 

 

Little Miss

Foxey Lady from Paradise City*SK

BUR e

Ondrasova Michaela & Danka, SK

Baby Mister

Fantomas from Sharphill

BRI c 03

Müller Christian, A-Seewalchen/Attersee

 

Baby Mister

Baby James de Broeckloni

BRI ns 24 64

Spicek Nadica, HR

 

Baby Miss

Honeymoon vom Rabenwald

ABY n

Meininger Marianne & Dr.Kurt, A-Leobersdorf

 

Baby Miss

Albia Regia Ultraviolet

BUR j

Toth Judit & Laca Pal, HU

Kategorie IV

 

Kategorie IV

 

Mister Austria

IC Fin*Hämynhäivän Finn-Seetassoul

SIA n

Loferer Michaela, A-Walchsee

 

Mister Austria

GIC Siamesis Pablo Picasso

OSH n 03

Arndt Dr.Ruth, DE

 

Miss Austria

CH Kawesico's Cleo Seetasbest JW

SIA n

Kurz Regina, A-Walchsee

 

Miss Austria

CH Calenacat's Sebostjana Lucrezia

SIA n

Arndt Dr.Ruth, DE

 

Mister Neuter

A Oriental Child Kokoschka

OSH b 24

Strummer Sona, A-Krems/Donau

 

Mister Neuter

ex aequo

GIP Dominic Isis Carpe Diem *SK

OSH c

 Butykova Ingrid/Krcmarova Barbara, SK

 

IP Xyacant Rubelit*CZ

SIA n

Bouskova Alena, CZ

 

Currier Happy Eyes*CZ

SYS n03

Klimszova Jaroslava, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

-

Miss Neuter

A Chaba's Usya

OSH h

Nevrkla Karin, KKÖ

 

Little Mister

-

Little Mister

Imladris Indil Xpress

SYS n 03 21

Kardos Dr.Renata & Szarka Gabriella, HU

 

Little Miss

Viennaspecials Wasabi Dream (TICA)

SIA b

Schmitt Sigrid, A-Hollabrunn

Little Miss

Calenacat's Vive l'Amour

OSH b

Arndt Dr.Ruth, DE

 

Baby Mister

-

Baby Mister

Shagio-chen Felix

SYS n 03

Burstne Hagyarossy Eva, H

 

Baby Miss

Duchesse of Seeta's Best

SIA n

Kurz Regina, A-Walchsee

 

Baby Miss

Shagio-chen Coctail

OSH f 03

Burstne Hagyarossy Eva, H

 

Hauskatzen

 

Hauskatzen

 

Mister Austria

Alibaba DSM

Heiter Zdenka, A-Trasdorf

 

Mister Austria

Ares DeVil

Subova Iveta, SK

 

Miss Austria

Jeannine

Wöchtl Sylvia, Wien

Miss Austria

Moni DSM

Fister Robert, KKÖ

 

Eine MS-Excel-Version mit allen Bewerbern können Sie hier downloaden.