Mister (Miss) Austria 2009

 

Inland

 

Ausland

 

Kategorie I

 

Kategorie I

 

Mister Austria

GIC Quercus Fancy Dream, JW

PER n 02 21

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Mister Austria

IC Girabel Pepite of Charablue

PER e 03

do Ceu Pereira M./Tome Sardinha, P-Portela

Miss Austria

SC Giulia of Kenfthis

PER n 22

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Miss Austria

ex aequo

IC Kandis von Spindeleben A

PER f 33

Laubreuter Karoline, KKÖ

 

IC Made in Italy Mississippi sua Maesta JW

PER f

Nardin Emanuela, I

 

Mister Neuter

EP GIC Don Caesar von La'noitan

PER a

Kavan Hedwig, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

PR Made in Italy Hello Charly

PER n 22

Kmoskova Magdalena, SK

 

Miss Neuter

PR Velvet von Porzia

Exotic EXO n 22

Kokoschineg Ingeborg, A-Wien

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Miou-Miou of Black-Star*SK DSM

EXO n

Melisova Ing.Janka, SK

 

Little Mister

St-Jude Parsifal

PER n 21 33

Meininger Marianne & Dr.Kurt, A-Leobersdorf

 

Little Mister

Kuorii Angelino of Made in Italy

PER n

Nardin Emanuela, I

 

Little Miss

Varina v.Spindeleben A

Perser PER f

Kunz Elfriede, A- Waidhofen

 

Little Miss

Pepita del Plumbago

EXO  f 23

 Di Molfetta Nino, I

Baby Mister

A Heaven Sent Mambo Jambo WW'09

PER d 23

Büttner Ronald, A-Graz

 

Baby Mister

Made in Italy Pokemon

PER d 03

Nardin Emanuela, I

Baby Miss

A Flashpaw's Sweet As Candy

PER n 24

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Baby Miss

Ischa Fiordaliso

EXO  f 22

Kmoskova Magdalena, SK

Kategorie II

 

Kategorie II

 

Mister Austria

EC Pointocurl KIWI DSM

ACL Gr.4

Makovec Claudia, A-Wien

 

 

Mister Austria

SC Rahjah Supernova *I JW

MCO Gr.4

Choulikova Dr.Walentina, CZ

 

Miss Austria

GIC Titran's Rania

NFO Gr. 4

Jakobs DI Sabine, A-Hainburg/Donau

 

Miss Austria

EC Inana De Axis Star *CZ JW

MCO Gr.6

Choulikova Dr.Walentina, CZ

Mister Neuter

IP GICVishnu von Achor *CH

SBI b

Dippold Petra, A-Moosbrunn

 

Mister Neuter

EP EC A'Dejavu Alwaro *PL JW DSM

MCO Gr.4

Choulikova Dr.Walentina, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

GIP EC DK*Wytopitlock Dorcas Meadows DSM

MCO Gr. 7

Heiter Zdenka, A-Trasdorf

 

Miss Neuter

EP CH Vanessa Sabya

MCO Gr.5

Tarabini Darina & Enrico, CZ

 

Little Mister

Blu Kaori Oberon JW

SBI n 21

Kriz Helga, A-Wien

 

Little Mister

Arnie Espozito *SK

MCO Gr.9

 Cechova Janka, SK

Little Miss

Paradiselsland's Bella (ERV)

MCO Gr.5

Harhammer Susanne, A-Wien

 

Little Miss

H* Loyalcoon Elektra

MCO Gr.6

 Vajda Erika, HU

 

Baby Mister

A Winerau's Yankee

MCO Gr.3

Hasitschka Günter, A-Wien

 

Baby Mister

Magic Woods River Dancer

MCO Gr.7

Fürst Franz & Jutta, KKÖ

Baby Miss

ex aequo

First Nations of Wild Yukon A

MCO Gr.4

Cizek Ivo & Susanne, A-Wien

 

A Winerau's Yakira

MCO Gr.5

Hasitschka Günter, A-Wien

 

Baby Miss

Felix Coon Pan

MCO Gr.7

 Recchia Angelica, I

Kategorie III

 

Kategorie III

 

Mister Austria

EC Gringolito vom Zigeunerboden

BRI d

Schulla Brigitte, A-Wienerwald

 

Mister Austria

GIC Alba Regia Elek JW

BUR e

Pries Sabine, KKÖ

Miss Austria

GIC A Flashpaw's X-Clusive Like A Diamond

RUS

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Miss Austria

Beauty Case de Broeckloni

BRI ns 22 64

Nadica Spicek Nadica, HR

 

Mister Neuter

IC A Flashpaw's Remembering Heartbreaker

 RUS

Weibold Alexandra, A-Linz

 

Mister Neuter

EP EC Alba Regia Ultimatum DSM

BUR d

Pries Sabine, KKÖ

Miss Neuter

IP GIC Aby-Rasputin Queen Mary (CFA)

ABY n

Meininger Marianne & Dr.Kurt, A-Leobersdorf

 

Miss Neuter

ex aequo

EP EC Barfly de Broeckloni*NL

BRI ns 22 64

Czyzkowscy Anna & Krzysztof, PL

 

Gudrun vom Nibelheim

BRI c

 Mayerhofer Renate, A

 

Little Mister

Borriquito renard de Saint-Roy (KFG)

BRI d

Schulla Brigitte, A-Wienerwald

 

Little Mister

Alba Regia Honey Monster JW WW'08

BUR e

Toth Judit & Pal Laca, HU

 

Little Miss

ex aequo

Orange Blue Irish Toffee (KFG)

BRI a

Krainer Dagmar, A-Graz

 

Eliana von Aubella A

BRI c

Wiesinger Kathrin, A-Sierndorf

 

 

Little Miss

Uemmy Bogaboo *CZ

BRI a

Peciar Marek, SK

Baby Mister

Earl vom Rabenwald

ABY n

Meininger Marianne & Dr.Kurt, A-Leobersdorf

 

Baby Mister

Child of Bodom in Paradise City *SK

DRX Gr.1

 Balikova Romana, SK

 

Baby Miss

A Flashpaw's X-Clusive Like A Diamond

RUS

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Baby Miss

Rehbis Las Lenguas

BENn24

 Rehberger Anton, ACU

Kategorie IV

 

Kategorie IV

 

Mister Austria

Cedrik Simon *CZ

SIA n 21

Schmitt Sigrid, A-Hollabrunn

 

Mister Austria

IC John Boy von Wirtzheim

SIA a

Lippke-Hager Sigrid, D

 

Miss Austria

Antaios Beverly Hills (DE e.V.)

SYS n 03

Smekal Sabine, A-Velm

 

Miss Austria

EC Polaris Bluetouch*CZ JW

SIA w 67

Lippke-Hager Sigrid, D

 

Mister Neuter

PR Ghandi Adiemus A

 SIA b 21

Graschi Sylvia, A-Graz

 

Mister Neuter

IP Dominic Isis Carpe Diem *SK

OSH c

 Butykova Ingrid/Krcmarova Barbara, SK

 

Miss Neuter

-

Miss Neuter

A Chaba's Usya

OSH h

Nevrkla Karin, KKÖ

 

Little Mister

ex aequo

Kokoschka A Oriental Child

OSH  b 24

Strummer Sona,  Krems

 

Cedrik Simon *CZ

SIA n 21

Schmitt Sigrid, A-Hollabrunn

 

Little Mister

John Boy von Wirtzheim

SIA a

Lippke-Hager Sigrid, D

 

Little Miss

Kawesico's Cleo Seetasbest

SIA n

Kurz Regina, A-Walchsee

Little Miss

Wilda Narsil *CZ

OSH g

Jurutkova Petra, CZ

 

Baby Mister

-

Baby Mister

John Boy von Wirtzheim

SIA a

Lippke-Hager Sigrid, D

 

Baby Miss

Chantale of Seeta's Best A

SIA a

Kurz Regina, A-Walchsee

 

Baby Miss

HU*Shagio-chen Monsoon

SYS n 03

Burstne Hagyarossy Eva, H

 

Hauskatzen

 

Hauskatzen

 

Mister Austria

Alibaba DSM

Heiter Zdenka, A-Trasdorf

 

Mister Austria

Oom Ad Loves Me Breed

 Capparelli Alessia, SK

 

Miss Austria

Jeannine

Wöchtl Sylvia, Wien

Miss Austria

Moni DSM

Fister Robert, KKÖ

 

Eine MS-Excel-Version mit allen Bewerbern können Sie hier downloaden.