Mister (Miss) Austria 2008

 

Inland

 

Ausland

 

Kategorie I

 

Kategorie I

 

Mister Austria

IC Indiana Jones von Spindeleben A

PER d 24

Kunz Elfriede, A-Waidhofen

 

Mister Austria

EC A Challcats Nuage de Neige JW

PER w 62

Balikova Katarina, SK

Miss Austria

IC Made in Italy Nutella

EXO n

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Miss Austria

IC Malinka Lora-Primrose

PER fs 03 24

Zsar Helga, H

 

Mister Neuter

GIP GIC Don Caesar von La'noitan

PER a

Kavan Hedwig, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

EP Indiana Jones Dr.Black Star*SK DSM

EXO d 03 24

Melisova Ing.Janka, SK

 

Miss Neuter

GIP Haeven Sent Diva WW'07

PER f 02

Tropper Brigitte, A-Kapfenberg

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Miou-Miou of Black-Star*SK DSM

EXO n

Melisova Ing.Janka, SK

 

Little Mister

Chiron von der Lobau

EXO a 21 33

Kuda Marga, A-Wien

 

Little Mister

Willy Kiss My Love Kinnley*CZ

PER n 22

Litvanova Miroslava, CZ

 

Little Miss

Bahia Blue von der Lobau

EXO a 21 33

Kuda Marga, A-Wien

 

Little Miss

A Heaven Sent Encore Une Fois

PER  f 03 24

Nardin Emanuela, I

Baby Mister

A Haeven Sent Some Like it Hot

PER d 01 21

Büttner Ronald, A-Graz

 

Baby Mister

Kiss for Kinnley Over the Rainbow

PER a 02

Litvanova Miroslava, CZ

Baby Miss

A Heaven Sent Joel

PER e 03

Büttner Ronald, A-Graz

 

Baby Miss

Made in Italy Obsession

PER f

Balikova Katerina, SK

Kategorie II

 

Kategorie II

 

Mister Austria

EC Pointocurl KIWI

ACL Gr.4

Makovec Claudia, A-Wien

 

 

Mister Austria

IC Summerplace Xantana

MCO Gr.41

Tarabini Darina & Enrico, CZ

 

Miss Austria

EC DK*Wytopitlock Dorcas Meadows DSM

MCO Gr. 7

Heiter Zdenka, A-Trasdorf

 

Miss Austria

EC Giaconda Bay Maine Treasure *CZ JW

MCO Gr.6

Choulikova Dr.Walentina, CZ

Mister Neuter

IP GIC A Winerau's James Dean

MCO Gr. 3

Drkac Manuela, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

GIP EC A'Dejavu Alwaro *PL JW DSM

MCO Gr.4

Choulikova Dr.Walentina, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

EC DK*Wytopitlock Dorcas Meadows DSM

MCO Gr. 7

Heiter Zdenka, A-Trasdorf

 

Miss Neuter

EP CH Vanessa Sabya

MCO Gr.5

Tarabini Darina & Enrico, CZ

 

Little Mister

Farold Curl von Asgard A

ACL Gr.11

Makovec Claudia, A-Wien

 

Little Mister

Rahjah Supernova*I JW

MCO Gr.4

Choulikova Dr.Walentina, CZ

Little Miss

Susie od Vajgaru*CZ

MCO  Gr.5

Heiter Zdenka, A-Trasdorf

 

Little Miss

Andromeda Maine Bear*CZ

MCO Gr.5

Boukalova Petra, CZ

 

Baby Mister

Titran's Jazzpurr

NFO Gr.3

DI Jakobs Sabine, A-Wien

 

Baby Mister

Oldstage New York (TICA)

MCO Gr.4

El Khaled Ing.Youssef & Ludmilla, CZ

Baby Miss

ex aequo

Action Cat's A Princess Phantasia

MCO Gr.7

Scherer Monika, A-Wien

 

S*Längängsens Glittra

NFO Gr.6

DI Jakobs Sabine, A-Wien

 

Baby Miss

Supernova Eye of Tiger

MCO Gr.5

Vricanovci Adrian & Janka, SK

Kategorie III

 

Kategorie III

 

Mister Austria

EC Gringolito vom Zigeunerboden

BRI d

Schulla Brigitte, A-Wienerwald

 

Mister Austria

EC Larry Ro-Se *CZ

BRI a

Lucie Pankova, CZ

Miss Austria

EC Aphrodite vom Rabenwald

ABY n

Meininger Dr.Kurt & Marianne, A-Leobersdorf

 

Miss Austria

GIC Bananarama Graham *PL JW

BRI g

Czyzkowscy Anna & Krzysztof, PL

 

Mister Neuter

EC Geronimo vom Wildpark A

BRI a

Dr.Löwenthal Judith, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

EP EC Alba Regia Ultimatum DSM

BUR d

Pries Sabine, KKÖ

Miss Neuter

GIP EC Edvina von Ottenstein

BRI c

Perschl Loni, A-Wien

 

Miss Neuter

ex aequo

EP EC Barfly de Broeckloni*NL

BRI ns 22 64

Czyzkowscy Anna & Krzysztof, PL

 

GIP IC Nediva Shine of Burma

BUR j

Pries Sabine, KKÖ

 

Little Mister

A Flashpaw's Remembering Heartbreaker

RUS

Weibold Alexandra, A-Linz

 

Little Mister

Alba Regia Elek

BUR e

Pries Sabine, KKÖ

 

Little Miss

Klasilko's Cats Independence 08

BRI a

Wiesinger Kathrin, A-Sierndorf

 

 

Little Miss

Janiecke van Sonswijck JW

BRI c

Bilkova Mgr.Alena, CZ

Baby Mister

ex aequo

Wendelin von Ottenstein

BRI c

Perschl Loni, A-Wien

 

Van Gogh von Ottenstein

BRI a

Perschl Loni, A-Wien

 

Baby Mister

Gordon Manikeob DE

BRI ns 22 64

Peciar Marek, SK

 

Baby Miss

Bambina von Gmunden A

BRI cs 24

Probst Alexandra, A-Gmunden

 

Baby Miss

Alba Regia Hangya

BUR d

Toth Judit & Pal Laca, HU

Kategorie IV

 

Kategorie IV

 

IC FIN*Arhantin Concorde

SIA a

Kurz Regina, A-Walchsee

EC Snow White Bluetouch Rubelit*CZ JW

SIA w 67

Litvanova Miroslava, CZ

 

Miss Austria

ex aequo

FIN*Arhantin Salsa Seetassoul

OSH b

Loferer Michaela, A-Walchsee

 

CH Ala-Lea Leyla of Seeta's Soul

SIA c

Kurz Regina, A-Walchsee

 

Miss Austria

IC Polaris Bluetouch*CZ JW

SIA w 67

Babicka Jana, CZ

 

Mister Neuter

Ghandi Adiemus A

 SIA b 21

Graschi Sylvia, A-Graz

 

Mister Neuter

PR Viomel's Amadeus

SIA c

Lippke-Hager Sigrid, D

 

Miss Neuter

-

Miss Neuter

A Chaba's Usya

OSH h

Nevrkla Karin, KKÖ

 

Little Mister

Hopie's Oricats Dianthus

 OSH b 24

Heigl Dr.Christina, D-Kolbermoor

 

Little Mister

Hakim A Oriental Child

OSH b 24

Butykova Ingrid, SK

 

Little Miss

FIN*Arhantin Salsa Seetassoul

 OSH b

Loferer Michaela, A-Walchsee

Little Miss

Polaris Bluetouch*CZ JW

SIA w 67

Babicka Jana, CZ

 

Baby Mister

Hopie's Oricats Eridan

 OSH a 25

Heigl Dr.Christina, D-Kolbermoor

Baby Mister

HU*Shagio-chen Adonis

SYS n 03

Burstne Hagyarossy Eva, H

 

Baby Miss

Kamille A Oriental Child

OSH  b 25

Strummer Sona,  Krems

 

Baby Miss

HU*Shagio-chen Pandora

OSH n 24

Burstne Hagyarossy Eva, H

 

Hauskatzen

 

Hauskatzen

 

Mister Austria

Alibaba

Heiter Zdenka, A-Trasdorf

 

Mister Austria

-

 

Miss Austria

Jeannine

Wöchtl Sylvia, Wien

Miss Austria

Moni

Robert Fister, KKÖ

 

Eine MS-Excel-Version mit allen Bewerbern können Sie hier downloaden.