Mister (Miss) Austria 2007

 

Inland

 

Ausland

 

Kategorie I

 

Kategorie I

 

Mister Austria

EC Lucas of Kenfthis JW

PER d

Büttner Ronald, A-Graz

 

Mister Austria

EC Ghost of Kenfthis WW'07

PER n

Nardin Emanuela, I

Miss Austria

GIC Candirand's Romance WW'04 JW

PER f 03 23

Büttner Ronald, A-Graz

 

Miss Austria

IC Maggie Di Marilu

PER g 02n

Petracci Marg., I

 

Mister Neuter

EP Calypso von La'noitan DSM

PER d 03

Wiltschnigg Karl & Elfriede, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

EP EC Charon Rella  *CZ JW DSM

PER n 03 23

Litvanova Miroslava, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

GIP Heaven Sent Diva WW'07

PER f 02

Tropper Brigitte, A-Kapfenberg

 

Miss Neuter

GIP EC Miou-Miou of Black-Star*SK

EXO n

Melisova, Ing. Janka, SK

 

Little Mister

ex aequo

E-On vom Regenbogenland A

PER n 33

Mürbauer Martina, A-Wien

 

Nayeli of Kenfthis

PER a 24

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Indiana Jones v.Spindeleben A

Per d 24

Kunz Elfriede, A-Waidhofen

 

Little Mister

Nando del Plumbago

EXO a 21 33

Molfetta Nino & Egenia, I

 

Little Miss

Hanja von Spindeleben A

PER g 21 33

Kunz Elfriede, A-Waidhofen

 

Little Miss

Mathilda of Kenfthis

PER e

Nardin Emanuela, I

Baby Mister

Nayeli of Kenfthis

PER a 24

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Baby Mister

Mumbo Jumbo of Kenfthis

PER a 23

Romano Gianmichele, I

Baby Miss

A Heaven Sent Petite Fleur

PER f 03 22

Büttner Ronald, A-Graz

 

Baby Miss

Jasmine z Thalgau*CZ

PER n

Zsar Helga, H

Kategorie II

 

Kategorie II

 

Mister Austria

GIC Pointocurl KIWI

ACL Gr.4

Omorowa Claudia, A-Wien

 

 

Mister Austria

EC A'Dejavu Alwaro *PL JW

MCO Gr.4

Choulikova Dr.Walentina, CZ

 

Miss Austria

EC DK*Wytopitlock Dorcas Meadows DSM

MCO Gr. 7

Heiter Zdenka & Gerhard, A-Trasdorf

 

Miss Austria

GIC Giaconda bay Maine Treasures *CZ

MCO Gr.6

Choulikova Dr.Walentina, CZ

Mister Neuter

GIP GIC A Winerau's James Dean

MCO Gr. 3

Drkac Manuela, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

EP Fire Stone de Axis Star*CZ JW

MCO Gr.3

Choulikova Dr.Walentina, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

Sinah's Jolie Joelle DSM

SBI a 21

Kriz Helga, A-Wien

 

Miss Neuter

IP EC Raven Alwaro*PL DM DSM

MCO Gr.5

Choulikova Dr.Walentina, CZ

 

Little Mister

ex aequo

A Winerau's Maverick

MCO  Gr.4

Hasitschka Günter, A-Wien

 

Belus Curl von Asgard A

ACL Gr.5

Omorowa Claudia, A-Wien

 

 

Little Mister

Felix Coon Mistral JW

MCO Gr.5

Diella Lucia, I

Little Miss

Justcoons Ire Land (CFG)

MCO  Gr.6

Hasitschka Günter, A-Wien

 

Little Miss

Inana De Axis Star*CZ

MCO Gr.6

Choulikova Dr.Walentina, CZ

 

Baby Mister

Belus Curl von Asgard A

ACL Gr.5

Omorowa Claudia, A-Wien

 

Baby Mister

Dark Delty Rosa Glauca*CZ

TUA Gr.8

Knyova Linda, CZ

Baby Miss

ex aequo

Procurlharem Viennacurl (CFA)

ACL Gr.11

Omorowa Claudia, A-Wien

 

Gioia von Imporio A

SBI h 21

Gruber Iris, Radenthein

 

Baby Miss

Faerie Kiss Nightingale

SBI b

Roberta Bianchi, I

Kategorie III

 

Kategorie III

 

Mister Austria

EC Cynful's Right on Target (CFA)

RUS

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Mister Austria

EC Larry Ro-Se *CZ

BRI a

Lucie Pankova, CZ

Miss Austria

EC Yakima vom Rabenwald

ABY n

Cermak Eva, A-Wien

 

Miss Austria

GIC Barisha of Silverglitter

BRI ns 22 64

Edelmann Petra, D

 

Mister Neuter

GIP Geronimo vom Wildpark A

BRI a

Dr.Löwenthal Judith, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

EP EC Alba Regia Ultimatum DSM

BUR d

Pries Sabine, KKÖ

Miss Neuter

EP EC Rosita vom Zigeunerboden DSM

BRI a

Schulla Brigitte, A-Wienerwald

 

Miss Neuter

GIP EC Barfly de Broeckloni*NL

BRI ns 22 64

Czyzkowscy Anna & Krzysztof, PL

 

Little Mister

-

 

Little Mister

Lord of New Celtic Henge

RUS

Eisl Alexandra, KKÖ

 

Little Miss

Romana von Ottenstein

BRI c

Perschl Loni, A-Wien

 

 

Little Miss

Miss W of New Celtic Henge

BRI ns 11

Henke Norbert, D

Baby Mister

Jeronimus Zuckerschnecke A

BRI c

Schöffmann Petra, A-Wien

Baby Mister

Excito of Silverglitter

BRI ns 22 64

Edelmann Petra, D

 

Baby Miss

A Flashpaw's Rhapsody in Blue

RUS

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Baby Miss

Matchpoint's Queenie

ABY n

Neumann Jörg, D

Kategorie IV

 

Kategorie IV

 

GIC Hopie's Oricats Aragorn

OSH n 24

Heigl Dr.Christina, D-Kolbermoor

EC Snow Shite Bluetouch Rubelit*CZ

SIA w 67

Litvanova Miroslava, CZ

 

Miss Austria

ex aequo

Okonor Boci JW

SYS n 03

Gruber Iris, A-Radenthein

 

Kohinoor's Choco Shaterfly DSM

SIA b 21

Matuella Mag.Martina, A-Prutz

 

Miss Austria

GIC Saphira Rubelit*CZ

SIA w 67

Hrusova Ing.Dagmar, CZ

 

Mister Neuter

Hopie's Oricats Beryll

 SIA c 21

Heigl Dr.Christina, D-Kolbermoor

 

Mister Neuter

IP Caanthus Caramel Santuario*CZ JW

OSH b

Kilianova Lucie, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

-

Miss Neuter

A Chaba's Merle

SIA c 21

Nevrkla Karin, KKÖ

 

Little Mister

Hopie's Oricats Bernstein

 OSH b 25

Heigl Dr.Christina, D-Kolbermoor

 

Little Mister

Okonor Pöttyös

OSH n 24

Burstne Hagyarossy Eva, H

 

Little Miss

Fendi von Imporio A

OSH n

Gruber Iris , Radenthein

Little Miss

Shagio-chen Inez

OSH h

Tischler Heidi, A

 

Baby Mister

Hopie's Oricats Bernstein

 OSH b 25

Heigl Dr.Christina, D-Kolbermoor

Baby Mister

Shagio-Chen Kamu

OSH d 24

Burstne Hagyarossy Eva, H

 

Baby Miss

Eleornore A Oriental Child WW'07

OSH  b 25

Strummer Sona, Sallingberg

 

Baby Miss

A Lang Thai's Etana

SYS n 03

Friskovec Thea, SI

 

Hauskatzen

 

Hauskatzen

 

Mister Austria

Alibaba

Heiter Zdenka & Gerhard, A-Trasdorf

 

Mister Austria

Oscar

Krivda Sabine, A

 

Miss Austria

Jeannine

Wöchtl Sylvia, Wien

Miss Austria

DK* Lai-An's Snulle, DSM

Anderson Lailah, DK

 

Moni

Robert & Maria Fister, KKÖ

 

Eine MS-Excel-Version mit allen Bewerbern können Sie hier downloaden.