Mister (Miss) Austria Wettbewerb 2006

 

Inland

 

Ausland

 

Kategorie I

 

Kategorie I

 

Mister Austria

GIC Don Caesar von La'noitan

PER a

Kavan Hedwig, A-Wien

 

Mister Austria

EC Sweet Kiss My Love Kinnley *CZ, JW

EXO a 02 21

Miroslava Litvanova, CZ

Miss Austria

IC A Challcats Gloria JW

PER g

Fleck Thomas u.Manuela, A.Graz

 

Miss Austria

GIC Georgia of Kenfthis WW'03/06

PER n

Emanuela Nardin, I

 

Mister Neuter

EP Calypso von La'noitan

PER d 03

Wiltschnigg Karl & Elfriede, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

EP EC Charon Rella  *CZ JW

PER n 03 23

Litvanova Miroslava, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

GIP GIC Uschi vom Rabenwald

PER j 33

Meininger Dr.Kurt u.Marianne, A-Leobersdorf

 

Miss Neuter

EP Romantic Kiss Love Kinnley *CZ, JW

PER n 03 24

Miroslava Litvanova, CZ

 

Little Mister

Lucas of Kenfthis

PER d rot

Büttner Ronald, A-Graz

 

 

Little Mister

Love of my Life Black Star *SK

PER n 01

Ing. Janka Melisova, SK

 

Little Miss

Caipirinha von La'noitan

PER f

Steinhauser Elisabeth, A-Wien

 

Little Miss

Melody del Plumbago

PER g 33

Nino di Molfetta, I

Baby Mister

Bärchen von Spindeleben A

PER d 33

Kunz Elfriede, A-Waidhofen

 

Baby Mister

NL* Laura Lee's Love & Kisses

PER d 22

Litvanova Miroslava, CZ

Baby Miss

Wirbelchen von Spindeleben A

PER f 33

colourpoint seal tortie

Kunz Elfriede, A-Waidhofen

 

Baby Miss

Made in Italy Mississippi (sua) Maesta

PER f

Nardin Emanuela, I

Kategorie II

 

Kategorie II

 

Mister Austria

GIC Leonardo di Caprio od Vajgaru *CZ

MCO GR.3

Heiter Zdenka & Gerhard, A-Trasdorf

 

 

Mister Austria

GIC Csak's Coon Timo JW

MCO Gr.1

Corinna Polin, I

 

Miss Austria

EC DK*Wytopitlock Dorcas Meadows

MCO Gr. 7

Heiter Zdenka & Gerhard, A-Trasdorf

 

Miss Austria

GIC S* Provitas Penny Lane

SBI a

Gerard & Angela van Gameren, NL

Mister Neuter

EP Soekjaer's Devlin

SBI a

Haussner Edith, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

EP Paradisgarden's Xabidu

MCO Gr.5

Bauerova Jarmila, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Donatella Versace di Sidonia A

MCO Gr.6

Heiter Zdenka, A-Trasdorf

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Halleyween Dardanel DSM

TUA  Gr.9

Knyova Linda, CZ

 

Little Mister

Jumping Jack v.Pittental JW

MCO  Gr.7

Kury Renate, A-Wien

 

Little Mister

Waldemaine Adalbert-Otti

MCO Gr.8

Anette Koch, D

Little Miss

Action Cats A Kiss of Illusion

MCO  Gr.5

Scherer Josef & Monika, A-Wien

 

Little Miss

Faerie Kiss Maharanee Wilwarin

SBI n 21

Roberta Bianchi, I

 

Baby Mister

Lord Sinclair the Tenderly

MCO Gr. 4

Kury Renate, A-Wien

 

Baby Mister

RO* Elian Rags Bertie Basset

RAG n 03

Beverly Elian, RO

Baby Miss

Sinah's Yvette

SBI n

Kriz Helga, A-Wien

 

Baby Miss

Faerie Kiss Maharanee

SBI n 21

Roberta Bianchi, I

Kategorie III

 

Kategorie III

 

Mister Austria

EC Prinz William vom Rabenwald, JW

ABY n

Meininger Dr.Kurt u.Marianne, A-Leobersdorf

 

Mister Austria

EC Larry Ro-Se *CZ

BRI a

Lucie Pankova, CZ

Miss Austria

EC Waikiki vom Zigeunerboden

BRI a

Schulla Hartmut, A-Wienerwald

 

Miss Austria

IC FIN* Genuina Humming Harlequin

BUR h

Nonna Kärki, FI

 

IC Princess Lovely Panther *CZ

BRI a

Ing. Peter Hrin, SK

 

Mister Neuter

ex equo

GIP Quirin von Amhara

ABY ns

Cermak Eva, A-Wien

 

IP Geronimo vom Wildpark A

BRI a

Dr.Löwenthal Judith, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

EP Ganimedes Czankra *PL

BRI n

Czyzkowscy Anna u. Krzysztof, PL

Miss Neuter

EP EC Rosita vom Zigeunerboden

BRI a

Schulla Brigitte, A-Wienerwald

 

Miss Neuter

Chitzen Itza's Sheritra of Seglin

SPH Gr.1

Tatjana Tausch, D

 

Little Mister

ex equo

Franky Boy from Sharphill A

BRI a 02

Müller Christian, A-Attnang-Puchheim

 

S*Limnhamn's A.B.Ferus

SOM n

Omorowa Claudia, A-Wien

 

Little Mister

Bravado de Broeckloni

BRI ns 22 64

Sandra Leiner & Rihard Lebar, SI

 

Little Miss

A Flashpaws's Lets talk about Sex

RUS

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

 

Little Miss

Hera Laetitia *CZ

BRI a

Marek Peciar, SK

Baby Mister

Max Magnus del Tao del Miao

Sphinx SPH Gr.6

Strummer Sona, A-Sallingberg

Baby Mister

Quick Rosa Glauca

ABY n

Linda Knyova, CZ

 

Baby Miss

Izabella Izagire British Velvet

BRI a

Schulla Hartmut, A-Wienerwald

 

Baby Miss

AUS* Keeza Sydney Siren

BUR j

Ornella Catullova, I

Kategorie IV

 

Kategorie IV

 

GIC Immenso-Blu von Imporio (RKZB). JW

OSH a

Gruber Iris, A-Radenthein

EC Okonor Ross Ice JW

SIA w 67

Babicka Jana, CZ

 

Miss Austria

No Regrets Close Combat

OSH n 24

Dr.Heigl Christina, D-Kolbermoor

 

Miss Austria

CH Deus-Demon Adalbertus *PL

SIA c

Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski, PL

 

Mister Neuter

Ghandi  Adiemus A

 SIA b 21

Graschi Syilvia, Graz

 

Mister Neuter

PR Caanthus Caramel Santuario *CZ, JW

OSH b

Jarmila Bauerova & Lucie Kilianova, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

-

Miss Neuter

PR EC Nissen's Lexie JW

SIA n

Annelise & Erik Nissen, DK

 

Little Mister

ex equo

Shir Khan's El Cid

 SIA n 21

Dr. Hess Norbert & Sonja, A-Weißenbach

 

Caligula vom Sömerweg (1.ITAVC)

SIA e

Barbara Neugebauer, Wien

 

Bhagirat de Shahjahanpur (LOOF)

OSH n

Iris Gruber, Radenthein

 

Alpha Anubis von Siamanori A

SIA n

Barbara Neugebauer, Wien

 

Little Mister

Borsalino du Bois de la Plaine JW

OSH n 03

Petra Jurutkova, CZ

 

Little Miss

Okonor Boci

SYS n 03

Iris Gruber, Radenthein

Little Miss

Tachimas Arsene

SYS h 01

Dr. Ruth Arndt, D

 

Baby Mister

Felichaun Orfeo (CFA)

OSH b 24

Sona Strummer, Sallingberg

 

Baby Mister

Snow White Bluetouch Rubelit *CZ

SIA w 67

Jana Babicka, CZ

 

Baby Miss

La Boheme von Imporio

OSH f

Iris Gruber, Radenthein

 

Baby Miss

Coming Soon Silver Moire *RUS

OSH ns 22

Andrea Bednarova, SK

 

Hauskatzen

 

Hauskatzen

 

Mister Austria

Benjamin, der kleine Prinz

Zehetner Elisabeth, Wien

 

Mister Austria

Miso

Ivana Zelenjak, SI

 

Miss Austria

ex equo

Jeannine

Wöchtl Sylvia, Wien

 

Freya

Karin Schaffhauser, Maria Enzersdorf

Miss Austria

DK* Lai-An's Snulle, DSM

Anderson Lailah, DK

 

Moni

Robert & Maria Fister, KKÖ

 

Eine MS-Excel-Version mit allen Bewerbern können Sie hier downloaden.