Mister (Miss) Austria Wettbewerb 2005

 

Inland

 

Ausland

 

Kategorie I

 

Kategorie I

 

Mister Austria

EC Rubin von La'noitan

PER d

Fleck Thomas u.Manuela, A-Graz

 

Mister Austria

CH Ghost of Kenfthis

PER n

Nardin Emanuela, I

Miss Austria

EC Beauty Line Lotus-Land *UA

PER f 21 33

Meininger Marianne u.Dr.Kurt, A-Leobersdorf

 

Miss Austria

CH Birstein Baby Bell JW

PER f 01

Lütgehetmann Nora, D

 

Mister Neuter

EP EC A Pierre de Magie Bacio

WW 1999/2000/2003/2004 DSM

Perser PER d rot

Kavan Hedwig, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

EP EC Charon Rella  *CZ JW

PER n 03 23

Litvanova Miroslava, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Zimba J.J. di Kenfthis

Perser PER e creme

Kavan Hedwig, A-Wien

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Carambola del Plumbago

PER g 33

Molfetta di Nino, I

 

Little Mister

Highlander del Plumbago

PER n 21 33

Kunz Elfriede, A-Waidhofen

 

 

Little Mister

Sweet Kiss My Love Kinnley CZ

EXO a 02 21

Litvanova Miroslava, CZ

 

Little Miss

Uschi vom Rabenwald

PER j 33

Meininger Marianne u.Dr.Kurt, A-Leobersdorf

 

Little Miss

Joel of Kenfthis

PER n 03 24

Romano Gianmichele, I

 

Baby Mister

LeRoy of Kenfthis

PER n

Steinhauser Elisabeth, A-Wien

 

Baby Mister

Sweet Kiss My Love Kinnley CZ

EXO a 02 21

Litvanova Miroslava, CZ

Baby Miss

Cha-Cha-Cha von La'noitan

PER f

Rudolph Margret und Elmar, D-Waldsolms

 

Baby Miss

Made in Italy Ludmilla

EXO f 23

Nardin Emanuela, I

Kategorie II

 

Kategorie II

 

Mister Austria

IC Pink Rigoletto von Achor *CH

SBI d 21

Kamber Gabriela, CH-Maladers

 

 

Mister Austria

FIN*Chamberlain Zillion Sunrays

MCO Gr.8

Krizkova Alena, CZ

 

Miss Austria

GIC Wytopitlock Dorcas Meadows

MCO Gr. 7

Heiter Zdenka & Gerhard, A-Trasdorf

 

Miss Austria

Alhambra Rosa Glauca JW

TUA  Gr.8

Knyova Linda, CZ

Mister Neuter

IP Soekjaer's Devlin

SBI a

Haussner Edith, A-Wien

 

Mister Neuter

GIP Paradisgarden's Xabidu

MCO Gr.5

Bauerova Jarmila, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

IP EC Donatella Versace di Sidonia A

MCO Gr.6

Heiter Zdenka, A-Trasdorf

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Halleyween Dardanel DSM

TUA  Gr.9

Knyova Linda, CZ

 

Little Mister

Almond of Penobscot

MCO  Gr. 6

Bilek Daniela & Gerhard, A-Zistersdorf

 

Little Mister

Dragon Main Bastet *CZ

MCO Gr.3

Klemsova Lenka, CZ

 

Little Miss

ex equo

Action Cats A Dark Angel

MCO  Gr.1

Scherer Josef & Monika, A-Wien

 

Magic Lake First Lady (KVL)

MCO  Gr.5

Hasitschka Günter, A-Wien

 

Little Miss

Jolanda Lady od Vajgaru*CZ

MCO  Gr.6

Matlasovi Karel u.Dobroslava, CZ

 

Baby Mister

Leonardo di Caprio od Vajgaru *CZ

MCO Gr. 3

Heiter Zdenka & Gerhard, A-Trasdorf

 

Baby Mister

Koontucky Captain Blaubaer of Waldemaine

MCO Gr.3

Koch Anette, D

 

Baby Miss

A Winerau's Jelsey Girl

MCO  Gr.5

Hasitschka Günter, A-Wien

 

Baby Miss

RO* Elian Rags Starbust

RAG n 03

Elian Beverly, RO

 

Kategorie III

 

Kategorie III

 

Mister Austria

EC Chaquito Lovely Panther *CZ, JW

BRI a

Schulla Brigitte, A-Wienerwald

 

Mister Austria

IC Bonobo aus Abusir JW WW 2004

ABY n

Kappel Christoph, D

Miss Austria

IC Alba Regia Vamp

BUR n

Tegtmeyer Michael & Geiger Anita, D-Straubing

 

Miss Austria

EC Kiss of New Celtic Henge WW 2002

BRI ns 12

Henke Norbert, D

 

Mister Neuter

EP IC Matchpoint's Danakil

ABY n

Miesauer Johann, D-Frontenhausen

 

Mister Neuter

Ganimedes Czankra *PL

BRI n

Czyzkowscy Anna u. Krzysztof, PL

Miss Neuter

IP EC Rosita vom Zigeunerboden

BRI a

Schulla Brigitte, A-Wienerwald

 

Miss Neuter

PR GIC Alba Regia Opium

BUR j

Toth Judit, H

 

Little Mister

Brillo de Broeckloni

BRI ns 22 64

Langer Marion, A-Rekawinkel

 

Little Mister

Kochav Ha-Carmel Wind in the Willows

SPH Gr.2

Vilenchik Ljuba, IL

 

Little Miss

Klasilco's Cats Mary Sue

BRI c

Müller Christian, A-Attnang-Puchheim

 

 

Little Miss

Diamond Dream Laetitita*CZ

BRI ns 11

Henke Norbert, D

Baby Mister

ex equo

Paragon Blue Fiver's Bigwig

RUS

Haslinger Claudia, A-Wien

 

Nepomulk vom Ottenstein

BRI a

Perschl Loni, A-Wien

 

A Enuma Elisch Ghadri

BEN n 22

Deutsch Andrea & Zwiauer Gerald, A-Wien

 

Frodo from Sharphill A

BRI a

Sobczak Tanja, A-St.Peter

 

Baby Mister

ex equo

Carl von Nibelheim

BRI a

Mayrhofer Renate, KÖ

 

Gibbon aus Abusir

Aby n

Knyova Linda, CZ

 

Baby Miss

Black Berry de Broeckloni

BRI ns 22 64

Langer Marion, A-Rekawinkel

 

Baby Miss

RO* Made in Romania Moroanca

CRX Gr.2

Elian Beverly, RO

Kategorie IV

 

Kategorie IV

 

Mister Austria

Tachima's Keoma

 SIA e

Strummer Sona, A-Sallingberg

 

EC Okonor Ross Ice JW

SIA w 67

Babicka Jana, CZ

 

 

Miss Austria

 

CH Kohinoor's Choco Shaterfly

Siam SIA b 21

Matuella Mag.Martina, A-Prutz

 

 

Miss Austria

Felicidad di Gatto Nobile

Siam SIA b 21

Simon Alexandra, KKÖ

 

Mister Neuter

GIP IC Al Bacino von Similaun A

SIA n 21

Matuella Mag.Martina, A-Prutz

 

Mister Neuter

GIP O Toyo's Spotted Sir Toby

OSH n 24

Sonne Susanne, DK

 

Miss Neuter

-

Miss Neuter

IP GIC Shonstar Miss Texas of Tachimas

OSH n 23

Arndt Dr.Ruth, D

 

Little Mister

Ghandi  Adiemus A

 SIA b 21

Graschi Syilvia, Graz

 

Little Mister

Okonor Taxido JW

OSH n 25

Arndt Dr.Ruth, D

 

Little Miss

Heavenly  Adiemus A

 SIA b 21

Pieper Petra, A-Zwettl

 

Little Miss

Paradies May de Bretagne

SIA w 67

Knoche Monica, D

 

Baby Mister

Asrael Da Vinci's Angel

OSH b

Ladstätter Christina, A-Rinn

 

Baby Mister

Flushing Meadows Lleyton Hewitt

OSH n 24

Bongi Elena, I

 

Baby Miss

A Enuma Elisch Fee

OSH n 23

Deutsch Andrea & Zwiauer Gerald, A-Wien

 

Baby Miss

Gatsby My's New Praline

OSH b 24

Arndt Dr.Ruth, D

 

Hauskatzen

 

Hauskatzen

 

Mister Austria

Benjamin, der kleine Prinz

Zehetner Elisabeth, Wien

 

Mister Austria

DK* Jiggins Klaus

Soerensen Karin, DK

 

Miss Austria

Jeannine

Wöchtl Sylvia, Wien

Miss Austria

DK* Lai-An's Snulle

Anderson Lailah, DK

 

 

 

Eine MS-Excel-Version mit allen Bewerbern können Sie hier downloaden.