Mister (Miss) Austria Wettbewerb 2004

 

Inland

 

Ausland

 

Kategorie I

 

Kategorie I

 

Mister Austria

EC Rubin von La'noitan

PER d

Fleck Thomas u.Manuela, Graz

 

Mister Austria

CH Ghost of Kenfthis

PER n

Nardin Emanuela, I

Miss Austria

GIC Moonwater vom Dachsbau

PER f

Fleck Thomas, Graz

 

Miss Austria

CH Connie J.J. of Kenfthis

EXO g 23 

Romano Gianmichele, I

 

Mister Neuter

GIC EC A Pierre de Magie Bacio

WW 1999/2000/2003/2004

Perser PER d rot

Kavan Hedwig

, Graz

 

Mister Neuter

PR Beautiful Mind of Silverflash

PER ds

Lunzner Gabriele, D

 

Miss Neuter

GIP EC Zimba J.J. di Kenfthis

Perser PER e creme

Kavan Hedwig, Wien

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Carambola del Plumbago

PER g 33

Molfetta di Nino, I

 

Little Mister

Gerry of Kenfthis

EXO d 23

Kuda Marga, Wien

 

 

Little Mister

Ghost of Kenfthis

PER n

Nardin Emanuela, I

 

Little Miss

Ballerina vonSpindeleben A

PER f 33

Kunz Elfriede, Waidhofen

 

Little Miss

Candirand's Romace WW 2004

PER f 03 23

Büttner Roland, KKÖ

 

Baby Mister

Sciroco vom Rabenwald

PER a 33

Meininger Marianne u.Dr.Kurt, Leobersdorf

 

Baby Mister

Gerry of Kenfthis

EXO d 23

Romano Gianmichele, I

Baby Miss

By Chance Made in Heaven

PER f 22

Rudolph Margret und Elmar, D-Waldsolms

 

Baby Miss

Borgo Ala Ginger Rogers

PER w 62

Romano Gianmichele, I

Kategorie II

 

Kategorie II

 

Mister Austria

CH Quiggley of Magic Lake (SDRV)

MCO  Gr. 5

Hasitschka Günter, Wien

 

 

Mister Austria

IC Dom Perignon of Elian Rags

 RAG n 03

Élian Beverly, R

 

Miss Austria

GIC Lady Marmalade v. Pittental

MCO Gr. 6

Bammer Hildegard, Scheiblingkirchen

 

Miss Austria

Alhambra Rosa Glauca JW

TUA  Gr.8

Knyova Linda, CZ

Mister Neuter

GIP Givhatol Callisto

RAG n 04

Bilek Gerhard u.Daniela, Zistersdorf

 

Mister Neuter

ex equo

EP Jorgen du Bocherex *CH

NFO Gr. 4

Maillard Raymonde & Isabelle, CH

 

PR Bonfira av Tomfjorden

NFO Gr. 6

Chotti Susanne, D

 

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Vela-Carina's Shellina

Birma SBI a 21

Kriz Helga, Wien

 

Miss Neuter

IP Dorje Ling Frizzy

SBI n

Cavelli Marilena, I

 

Little Mister

Teeny Weeny Baby v. Pittental

MCO  Gr. 7

Bammer Hildegard, Scheiblingkirchen

 

Little Mister

FIN*Chamberlain Zillion Sunrays

MCO GR.8

Krizkova Alena, CZ

 

Little Miss

Wild Angel v.Pittental

MCO  Gr.6

Bilek Daniela, Zistersdorf

Little Miss

Wytopitlock Emmeline Vance *DK

MCOGr.3

Matlasovi Karel u.Dobroslava, CZ

 

Baby Mister

ex equo

H*Power Pepper Alwaro*PL

MCO Gr. 6

Müllner Sabine, Orth/Donau

 

A Anyoona's Flint

MCO Gr. 5

Müllner Sabine, Orth/Donau

 

Baby Mister

Granlund's Titus

 NFO Gr.4

Guhl Dorthe, D

 

Baby Miss

Wild Angel v.Pittental

MCO  Gr.6

Bilek Daniela, Zistersdorf

 

Baby Miss

ex equo

Liisa Annikki av Trulla

NFO Gr.6

Platz Dr.Alexander, D

 

Hispanocoon Jeanie WW 2004

MCO Gr.5

Spahn Hannelore, E

 

Joanna Njord

NFO Gr.2

Brandi Frieda, I

 

Kategorie III

 

Kategorie III

 

Mister Austria

GIC Eraser Aces Shadow (TICA)

BEN n 24

Zima Raimund, Pischelsdorf

 

Mister Austria

GIC SI*Traum von FF Toto

CRX Gr.2

Elian Beverly, R

Miss Austria

GIC Julchen von Ottenstein

BRI c

Perschl Loni, Wien

 

Miss Austria

IC Matchpoint's Makita, JW

ABY n

Neumann Jörg, D

 

Mister Neuter

Merlin von Avalon A Oriental Child JW

SPH Gr.3

Dworan Patrick, Wien

 

Mister Neuter

Ganimedes Czankra *PL

BRI n

Czyzkowscy Anna u. Krzysztof, PL

Miss Neuter

EP IC Opal von Amhara

ABY ns

Cermak Eva, Wien

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Brioche del Tao del Miao

DRX Gr. 7

Sferza Marina, I