Mister (Miss) Austria Wettbewerb 2003

 

Inland

 

Ausland

 

Kategorie I

 

Kategorie I

 

Mister Austria

IC Rubin von La'noitan

PER d

Fleck Thomas u.Manuela, Graz

 

Mister Austria

GIC Freddie J.J. of Kenfthis

PER n 22

Nardin Emanuela, I

Miss Austria

GIC Fendy J.J. of Kenfthis

PER d

Hedwig Kavan, Wien

 

Miss Austria

GIC Cara-Mia di Garda

PER g 33 

Bayer Kornelia, D

 

Mister Neuter

GIP CH A Challenger's Knight Rider

Perser PER n

Fleck Thomas u.Manuela, Graz

 

Mister Neuter

EP EC Luke Skywalker Jamar *CZ

PER a 22

Litvanova Miroslava, CZ

 

Miss Neuter

EC Zimba J.J. di Kenfthis

Perser PER e creme

Kavan Hedwig, Wien

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Carambola del Plumbago

PER g 33

Molfetta di Nino, I

 

Little Mister

Rubin von La'noitan

PER d

Fleck Thomas u.Manuela, Graz

 

 

Little Mister

Gugu J.J. of Kenfthis

PER n

Cudovska Tatjana, CZ

 

Little Miss

Moonwater vom Dachsbau

PER f

Fleck Thomas, Graz

 

Little Miss

Star Wars Ryoo Naberrie

PER n 22

Bayer Kornelia, D

 

Baby Mister

Rubin von La'noitan

PER d

Fleck Thomas u.Manuela, Graz

 

Baby Mister

Gugu J.J. of Kenfthis

PER n

Romano Gianmichele, I

Baby Miss

ex equo

Nikita vom Rabenwald

PER n 33

Meininger Marianne, Leobersdorf

 

A Challcats Angel Face

PER w 62

Fleck Thomas u.Manuela, Graz

 

Baby Miss

Made in Italy Gianduiotta

EXO f 22

Nardin Emanuela, I

 

 

Kategorie II

 

Kategorie II

 

Mister Austria

EC A Snowcastle's Inocenzo

MCO  Gr. 3

Bilek Gerhard u.Daniela, Zistersdorf

 

Mister Austria

GIC Siambalirage Winston

RAG n 03

Élian Beverly, R

 

Miss Austria

GIC A Anyoona's Apahoke

MCO Gr. 3

Müllner Sabine, Orth/Donau

 

Miss Austria

GIC Kija-Farah von Achor

Birma SBI n sealpoint

Kamber Gabriela, CH-Maladers

Mister Neuter

EP EC Vela Carina's Bellini

SBIn21

Edith Haussner, Wien

 

Mister Neuter

GIP Jorgen du Bocherex *CH

NFO n 09 23 Gr. 4

Maillard Raymonde & Isabelle, CH

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC Vela-Carina's Shellina

Birma SBI a 21

Kriz Helga, Wien

 

Miss Neuter

IP EC S*Tigressan's Virena

NFO n 24 Gr.3

Brandi Frida, I

 

Little Mister

Quiggley of Magic Lake (SDRV)

MCO  Gr. 5

Hasitschka Günter, Wien

 

Little Mister

Krishna von Achor

SBI n 21

Kamber Gabriela, CH

 

Little Miss

Guitars Süti (CFA)

MCO  Gr.4

Kocsiscsak Dr.Bela u.Judith, H-Szihalom

 

Little Miss

JW Dancing Qkueen Rosa Glauca

TUA f 24 Gr.5

Knyova Linda, CZ

 

 

Baby Mister

ex equo

Kittah Kendra von Achor

SBI a

Kriz Helga, Wien

 

A Anyoona's Cherokee

MCO Gr. 3

Müllner Sabine, Orth/Donau

 

Baby Mister

Conrad av Nordenstam

NFO n 09 23 Gr.4

Jaklin Angelika, A-KKÖ

 

Baby Miss

A Heavenly Angel Andastra

MCO Gr. 5

Kainz Marion, Wien

 

Baby Miss

Little-Lolita von Achor

SBI n 21

Kamber Gabriela, CH

 

Kategorie III

 

Kategorie III

 

Mister Austria

EC Benjamin Wild Pets (SCFF)

BEN n 22

Zima Raimund, Pischelsdorf

 

Mister Austria

EC XXL of New Celtic Henge

BRI ns 12

Henke Norbert, D

Miss Austria

IC Alba Regia Opium

BUR j

Toth Judit, H-Telki

 

Miss Austria

EC Kiss of New Celtic Henge

WW '02

BRIns12

Norbert Henke, D

 

Mister Neuter

GIP/GIC Casanova from White Dream

BRI w 63

Hoffmann Stefanie, Stockerau

 

Mister Neuter

PR Matchpoint's L'Escargot

BUR b

Neumann Jörg, D

 

Miss Neuter

GIP Norina da Conte A

BRI a

Löwenthal Dr.Judith, Wien

 

Miss Neuter

ex equo

IP EC Mikey Utecha *CZ

SOM ps

Editha Luklova, CZ

 

EP EC Brioche del Tao del Miao

DRX Gr. 7

Sferza Marina, I

 

PR Laini af Kildemose

SOK

Pedersen Sonja. DK

 

Modanys Garbo

BRI g

Dany Monika, A-BDCC

Little Mister

Merlin von Avalon A Oriental Child

SPH

Dworan Patrick, Wien

 

Little Mister

Mythai Fah Ngern Laa Si Fah

KOR

Milla Talja, FIN

 

Little Miss

Silver Bastet's Chanel

BRI ns 22

Dworan Patrick, Wien

 

Little Miss

Elsa Rosa Glauca

RUS

Knyova Linda, CZ

 

Baby Mister

Merlin von Avalon A Oriental Child

SPH

Strummer Sona, Sallingberg

Baby Mister

ex equo

Batman in Black Rosa Glauca

BRI ns 22

Henke Norbert, D

 

 Padparadja's Quzah

BEN n 24

Hanken Stefan, D

Baby Miss

Iris von Ottenstein

BRI a

Perschl Loni, Wien

 

Baby Miss

A Flashpaw's Amore Tricolore

CRX Gr 4

Romano Gianmichele, I

Kategorie IV

 

Kategorie IV

 

Mister Austria

ex equo

IC Caesar Adiemus A

 SIA b 21

Pieper Petra, Zwettl

 

IC Ba-Ba-Baloun von Similaun A

ORI n 24

Matuella Mag. Martina, Prutz

 

Mister Austria

EC Walenty Orisiam Dream *PL

SIA n 21

Mioduchowska Angelika, PL

 

Miss Austria

ex equo

GIC Aimee von Similaun A

ORI n 24

Matuella Mag. Martina, Prutz

 

CH Kaydee Sii-Khaao von Ruopigen

Siam SIA w 67

Hess Dr.Norbert, Weißenbach

 

 

Miss Austria

GIC Quassima Simon *CZ

SIA c 21

Stenickova Dr.Jana CZ

 

Mister Neuter

IP Dani von Diaspora

SIA a 21

Steinhauser Elisabeth, Wien

Mister Neuter

Astasiam Hermann Herbeus

SIA n

Arndt Dr. Ruth, D

 

Miss Neuter

IP Okonor Colibri

Siam n

Wieser Martin, A-Fürstenfeld

Miss Neuter

IP Quintera's Aileen

SIA f

Hübner Daniela, D

 

Little Mister

-

 

Little Mister

JW Tachimas' Ily

ORI b

Arndt Dr. Ruth, D

 

Little Miss

Eventide of Gentle Mind

 SIA b

Sauermoser Ursula, Graz

 

Little Miss

Whoophy's Figlia di 1.Dio Minore

SIA f 21 s

Friskovec Thea, SLO

 

Baby Mister

-

 

Baby Mister

ex equo

SI*Traum von FF Panther

ORI n

Friskovec Thea, SLO

 

Woophy's Gandalf il Bianco

SIA w 67

Zorzi Susanna, I

 

Baby Miss

Kaydee Sii-Khaao von Ruopigen

Siam SIA w 67

Hess Dr.Norbert, Weißenbach

 

Baby Miss

Woophy's Figlia di Dio Minore

SIA f 21

Zorzi Susanna, I

 

Hauskatzen

 

Hauskatzen

 

Mister Austria

Churcill WW 97

Sylvia Wöchtl, Wien

 

Mister Austria

Elvis

Wichert Peter, A-KKÖ

 

Miss Austria

Jeannine

Wöchtl Sylvia, Wien

Miss Austria

ex equo

DK* Lai-An's Snulle

Andersen Lailah, DK

 

Dea

Albiero Anna, I

 

 

 

Eine MS-Excel-Version mit allen Bewerbern können Sie hier downloaden.