Mr. Austria 2002

 

Home
Nach oben
Fotos

Mister (Miss) Austria Wettbewerb 2002

 

Inland

 

Ausland

 

Kategorie I

 

Kategorie I

 

Mister Austria

GIC Douglas of Kenfthis WW 2001+2002

PER n

Steinhauser Elisabeth, A- Wien

 

Mister Austria

Danny Boy J.J. of Kenfthis

PER d

Nardin Emanuela, I

Miss Austria

GIC Jessica vom Rabenwald

PERg33

Marianne Meininger, Leobersdorf

 

Miss Austria

Welcome Demi Moore

PER f

Nardin Emanuela, I

 

Mister Neuter

GIP Tartufo di Garda

PERn33

Margit Sokol, Wien

 

Mister Neuter

ex equo

EP Union Jack vom Rabenwald

PERa33

Erola Wagmer. D

 

IP PomPom George

PERe

Palma Morvay, H

 

EP IC Dynasty X-Why Ever

PER ns 11

Antonella di Gioia, I

 

Miss Neuter

ex equo

EP.CH.Little Dream von La'noitan

PERn

Christine Krug, Gablitz

 

IC Contrast Petitte Fleur (CFA)

PERg

Ingeborg Kokoschineg, Wien

 

PR GIC Gentlehart's Peggy Sue (CFA)

PERf03

Franz Boser, Wien

 

Miss Neuter

IC Noelle Oriens-Mau

PER g 23

Davodova Kvetuse, CZ

 

Little Mister

ex equo

Challcats Quattro Baci (CFA)

PERw62

Scherbler Werner u.Reisinger Michael,

Wildon

 

Karlo von Spindeleben A

PERn33

Elfriede Kunz, Waidhofen

 

Freddie J.J. of Kenfthis

PER n 22

Nardin Emanuela, I

 

Little Miss

ex equo

Kalina von Spindeleben A

PERd33

Helga Brunhumer, Steyr

 

Little Miss

ex equo

Hoppegarten's Ms Teeq (CFA)

EXO e 02

Miroslava Litvanova, CZ

 

Dachsbau Moonwater of Challcats

PER f

Thomas Fleck, CFA

 

Kiss Me Angel of Golden Laid

PER f 03

Roland Büttner, KKÖ

 

Baby Mister

Aramis A Lifestyle

PERa

Scherbler Werner u.Reisinger Michael,

Wildon

 

Baby Mister

Full Moon J.J. of Kenfthis

PER a 03 24

Romano Gianmichele, I

Baby Miss

Fendy J.J. of Kenfthis

PERd

Hedwig Kavan, Wien

 

Baby Miss

Tenra's Sam Sent an Angel

PER ns 22

Busse Britta, D

 

 

Kategorie II

 

Kategorie II

 

Mister Austria

IC A Snowcastle's Inocenzo

MCO  Gr. 3

Bilek Gerhard u.Daniela, A-Zistersdorf

 

Mister Austria

EC Daker Devito Sebasco's

MCO  Gr.5

Szymanska Katarzyna, PL

 

Miss Austria

EC Sinah's Jolie Joelle

SBI a 21

Kriz Helga, A-Wien

 

Miss Austria

EC Lovehulen's Sweet Loulou

MCO  Gr.5

Stapelfeldt Henrik, DK

Mister Neuter

EP EC Vela Carina's Bellini

SBIn21

Edith Haussner, Wien

 

Mister Neuter

ex equo

IP McCloud's D'Artagnan

MCO Gr.5

Jemrol Staüeöfeödt. DK

 

PR Tyrol's Black Jack

MCO Gr.7

Freißmuth Doris u. Franz, KKÖ

 

Miss Neuter

GIP EC Guldfakse's Allaghash

MCO Gr.4

Heiter Zdenka, A-Wien

 

Miss Neuter

EC Shenandoahs Ginni

SBI a

Nordström Lena, S

 

Little Mister

A Snowcastle's Inocenzo

MCO  Gr. 3

Bilek Gerhard u.Daniela, A-Zistersdorf

 

Little Mister

Tiramisu Rosa Glauca

TUA  Gr. 8

Knyova Linda, CZ

 

Little Miss

Janis Joplin of Penobscot

MCO  Gr.6

Geringer Silvia, A-Groß Enzersdorf

 

Little Miss

Mäneskinn's Qamra

NFO Gr.3

Elvira und Friedrich Walz, D

 

 

Baby Mister

A Cadia Park's Viking

MCO n 09 22 Gr.4

Wagner Barbara, A-Ernstbrunn

 

Baby Mister

Nico Rosa Glauca

TUA  Gr. 8

Knyova Linda, CZ

 

Baby Miss

Sinah's Principessa Pamina

SBI a 21

Sokol Margit, A-Wien

 

Baby Miss

Olea Rosa Glauca

TUA  Gr. 3

Knyova Linda, CZ

 

Kategorie III

 

Kategorie III

 

Mister Austria

S*Corin's Puss in Boots

BURn

Judit Toth, Telki

 

Mister Austria

Black Out de Broeckloni

BRI ns 22

Szavai Attila, H

Miss Austria

GIC A Flashpaw's Walking on Sunshine

CRX Gr.2

Haslinger Claudia, Wien

 

Miss Austria

EC Kiss of New Celtic Henge

BRIns12

Norbert Henke, D

 

Mister Neuter

EP A Diavolo's Fra Diavolo

BRI ny 22

Krause Herbert, A-1210 Wien

 

Mister Neuter

GIP Fritz vom Burgenblick

BRIa

Matthias Caba, D

 

Miss Neuter

EP EC A Flashpaw's Sweet-Heart

RUS

Haslinger Claudia, Wien

 

Miss Neuter

EP/GIC Matchpoint's Chanel

BUR c

Jörg Neumann, D

 

Little Mister

ex equo

Valentino vom Zigeunerboden

BRIc

Schulla Hartmut, Wienerwald

 

Bagaluga's Ivanhoe

BRI a

 Schulla Brigitte, Wienerwald

 

Little Mister

Augustus of Silverteddy's

BRI ns 24

Wolfgang Schaffhauser, KKÖ

 

Little Miss

A Flashpaw's Walking on Sunshine

CRX Gr.2

Haslinger Claudia, Wien

 

Little Miss

ex equo

Bernadette vom Kinzigsee

BRI c

Ulrike u.Dieter Kehn, D

 

Angel of New Celtic Henge

BRI ns 11

Knyova Linda, CZ

 

Ronja Rosa Glauca

RUS

Knyova Linda, CZ

 

Baby Mister

Bagaluga's Ivanhoe

BRI a

 Schulla Brigitte, Wienerwald

 

Baby Mister

Fox Mulder del Quinto Elemento

 DRX Gr. 1

Nardin Emanuela, I

 

Baby Miss

A Canzone's Alegretta

RUS

Peter Pendl, Hausmannstätten

 

Baby Miss

Futura degli Elfi

DRX Gr.4

Marangoni Cristiana, I

Kategorie IV

 

Kategorie IV

 

Mister Austria

CH Caesar Adiemus A

 SIA b 21

Pieper Petra, A-Zwettl

 

Mister Austria

GIC Walenty Orisiam Dream *PL

SIA n 21

Mioduchowska Angelika, PL

 

Miss Austria

IC A Kardomah's Wild Rythm

SIA b

Wieser Martin, A-Fürstenfeld

 

Miss Austria

EC Woophy's Carisma

ORIc

Susanna Zorzi, I

 

Mister Neuter

Bel Fior A l'Aimee

SIA d 21

Leonhartsberger Mag. Eva, A-Wien

Mister Neuter

EP Robin Hood's Leonardo

SIAn

Daniela Hübner, D

 

Miss Neuter

Okonor Colibri

Siam

Wieser Martin, A-Fürstenfeld

Miss Neuter

PR Wee-Ko's Kissing an Angel

SIAg21

Jorgen Andersen, DK

 

Little Mister

ex equo

Carlo Adiemus A

 SIA b 21

Pieper Petra, A-Zwettl

 

Sebastien Rose Simon *CZ

SIA b

Strummer Sona, A-Sallingberg

 

Little Mister

J.F.K. Happy Eyes *CZ

ORI n

Klimszova Jaroslava, CZ

Little Miss

A Kardomah's Wild Rythm

SIA b

Wieser Martin, A-Fürstenfeld

 

Little Miss

Medea of Cor de Angelo

SIA b 21

Martina Sampl, KKÖ

 

Mimose vom Regenbogen

SIA c 21

Heidi Dietrich, D

 

Polly Vibkjaer's *DK

Ori b 24

Jaroslava Klimszova, CZ

 

Baby Mister

Caesar Adiemus A

 SIA b 21

Pieper Petra, A-Zwettl

 

Baby Mister

Koyo-Sii-Khaao von Ruopigen

SIA w 67

Susanna Zorzi, I

 

Baby Miss

A Kardomah's Wild Lullaby

SIA n 21

Wieser Martin, A-Fürstenfeld

 

Baby Miss

ex equo

Woophy's Elessar

SIA n

Susanna Zorzi, I

 

Haslund's Silke

ORI b

Connie u. Jens Barawiec Haslund, DK

 

Hauskatzen

 

Hauskatzen

 

Mister Austria

Churcill WW 97

Sylvia Wöchtl, Wien

 

Mister Austria

ex equo

Freeclimber

Maria Rita Rolesu, I

 

Romeo

Barbara Peroni, I

 

Miss Austria

Jeannine

Wöchtl Sylvia, Wien

Miss Austria

Sasha

Lailah Andersen, DK

 

 

Eine MS-Excel-Version mit allen Bewerbern können Sie hier downloaden.

 

 

Stand: 04 Oktober 2014 15:42:32