Mr. Austria 2001

 

Home
Nach oben
Fotos

 

Mister (Miss) Austria Wettbewerb 2001

 

Inland

 

Ausland

 

Kategorie I

 

Kategorie I

 

Mister Austria

EC A Pierre de Magie Bacio WW 1999+2000

PERd

Hedwig Kavan, Wien

 

Mister Austria

GIC Kenfthis Crosby J.J. WW 2001

PERe

Isabella Cali, I

Miss Austria

EC Zimba J.J. di Kenfthis

PERe

Hedwig Kavan, Wien

 

Miss Austria

United Cats Hot Baby Doll

PERf02

W.u.H.Rüegg-Schärer, CH

 

Mister Neuter

IP Tartufo di Garda

PERn33

Margit Sokol, Wien

 

Mister Neuter

EP Union Jack vom Rabenwald

PERa33

Erola Wagmer. D

 

Miss Neuter

GIP/GIC Blue-Angel vom Weserbogen

PERa

Christine Zwintz, Wien

 

Miss Neuter

PomPom Moonlighting

PERw62

Palma Morvay, H

 

Little Mister

Douglas of Kenfthis WW 2001

PERn

Elisabeth Steinhauser, Wien

 

Little Mister

Erasmo della Serenissima

PERd22

Roberta Canal, I

 

Little Miss

ex equo

Nadeshda vom Brettachtal

PERns12

Elisabeth Brein, Zwettl a.d.Rodl

 

Camilla von Spindeleben A

PERn33

Elfriede Kunz, Waidhofen

 

Little Miss

PomPom Choco

PERf33

Istvanne Farkas, H

 

Baby Mister

Woody von Vitus A

EXOn22

Johnann Hofer, Veitsch

 

Baby Mister

A Catburry's Rusty

PERe

Rosmarie Schnürch, CFA

Baby Miss

A de Bardeau's Irish Coffee

PERf

Ulrike Bardeau, Feldbach

 

Baby Miss

Estrelita

PERf01

Gianfranca Saronni, I

 

 

Kategorie II

 

Kategorie II

 

Mister Austria

EC Don Giovanni di Sidonia A

MCO Gr.2

Zdenka Heiter, Wien

 

Mister Austria

B's Best Big Boy av Trulla

NFO Gr.2

Dr.Alexander Platz, D

 

Miss Austria

IC Givhatol Neme

RAGn03

Daniela Bilek, Zistersdorf

 

Miss Austria

GIC Bizim-Taki el Tarara

TUA Gr.6

Attila Szavai, H

 

Mister Neuter

GIP/EC Vela Carina's Bellini

SBIn21

Edith Haussner, Wien

 

Mister Neuter

McCloud's D'Artagnan

MCO Gr.5

Jemrol Staüeöfeödt. DK

 

Miss Neuter

IP/EC A Castine's Wisconsin

MCO Gr.5

Elisabeth Haberhauer, Wien

 

Miss Neuter

Kvilles Yin

NFO Gr.8

Saskia Hölzl, D

 

Little Mister

Fantaghiro's Luigi

SBI21

Margit Sokol, Wien

 

Little Mister

Elfin Njord*I

NFO Gr.3

Frida Brandi, I

 

Little Miss

ex equo

Givhatol Neme

RAG03

Daniela Bilek, Zistersdorf

 

A Cadia Park's Pawnee

MCO Gr.3

Barbara Wagner, Ernstbrunn

 

A Royal Aristocat Ahafsi

MCO Gr.5

Marion Kainz, Wien

 

Little Miss

Ginny Rosa Clauca

TUA Gr.8

Linda Knyova, CZ

 

 

Baby Mister

ex equo

A Castine's Plains Cree

MCO Gr.3

Elisabeth Haberhauer, Wien

 

A Royal Aristocat Andrew Lloyd Webber

MCO Gr.3

Helga Marksteiner, Groß Inzersdorf

 

Baby Mister

DK*Fabis True Tyson

NFO Gr. 4

Charlotte Bergquist, DK

 

Baby Miss

Ilenia-Azur von Achor

SBIa

Irina Kegel, Wattens

 

Baby Miss

Carla Augusta av Trulla

NFO Gr.5

Dr.Alexander Platz, D

 

Kategorie III

 

Kategorie III

 

Mister Austria

IC Starchild Heartbreaker (TICA)

RUS

Claudia Haslinger, Wien

 

Mister Austria

EC Anubis of U-Thong

BURc

Simone Gusmini, I

 

Miss Austria

IC Heavenly Surprise's Emotion

BRIc

Hartmut Schulla

 

Miss Austria

EC Kiss of New Celtic Henge

BRIns12

Norbert Henke, D

 

Mister Neuter

EC Lemischka von Remenka

RUS

Ulrike Pasching, Wien

 

Mister Neuter

IP/EC Fame of New Celtic Henge

BRIns11

Attila Szavai, H

 

Miss Neuter

IP/EC Pendragon's Never Say Never

WW 2001

CRX Gr.2

Claudia Haslinger, Wien

 

Miss Neuter

EP/GIC Matchpoint's Chanel

BURc

Jörg Neumann, D

 

Little Mister

S*Corin's Puss in Boots

BURn

Judith Toth, H-Kelki

 

Little Mister

Lapaj vom Orchideenwald

BRIa

Emöke Galaczy, H

 

Little Miss

Rosita vom Zigeunerboden

BRIa

Hartmut Schulla, Wienerwald

 

Little Miss

Shai-Mar's Sex Bomb (CFA)

CRX Gr.4

Eric Reijers, CZ

 

Baby Mister

A Flashpaw's Uranus

CRX Gr.4

Claudia Haslinger, Wien

 

Baby Mister

Atos vom Orchideenwald

BRIns22

Edith Aradi, H

 

Baby Miss

Rosita vom Zigeunerboden

BRIa

Hartmut Schulla, Wienerwald

 

Baby Miss

Batista de Broeckloni

BRIns22

Wolfgang Schaffhauser, KKÖ

Kategorie IV

 

Kategorie IV

 

Mister Austria

S*Fursten's Dark Temptation

SIAn

Martin Wieser, Fürstenfeld

 

Mister Austria

GIC Kohinoor's Silver Moon

ORIa24

Winfried Christl-Rodenstein, D

 

Miss Austria

Patti Simon CZ

SIAb21

Sona Strummer, Sallingberg

 

Miss Austria

GIC Woophy's Carisma

ORIc

Susanna Zorzi, I

 

Mister Neuter

PR A Kardomah's Ou Vond les Fleures

Siam sealpoint

Ulrike Pasching, Wien

Mister Neuter

Robin Hood's Leonardo

SIAn

Daniela Hübner, D

 

Miss Neuter

-

Miss Neuter

PR Wee-Ko's Kissing an Angel

SIAg21

Jorgen Andersen, DK

 

Little Mister

-

Little Mister

Haslunds Calvin Cline

ORIa

Connie u. Jens Barawiec Haslund, DK

 

Little Miss

Dazzling Sheer Elegance

SIAb21

Helmut Lang, Jennersdorf

 

Little Miss

Kohinoor's Carmen

SIAb21

Claudia Kalesse, D

 

Baby Mister

Dani von Diaspora

SIAa21

Elisabeth Steinhauser, Wien

 

Baby Mister

Jazz-Lover von Ruopigen

SIAn

Trudy Anliker, CH

 

Baby Miss

A Lang Thai's Love Letter

ORIb24

Helmut Lang, Jennersdorf

 

Baby Miss

Haslund's Madame Butterfly

SIAn21

Connie u. Jens Barawiec Haslund, DK

 

Hauskatzen

 

Hauskatzen

 

Mister Austria

Churcill WW 97

Sylvia Wöchtl, Wien

 

Mister Austria

ex equo

Maximilian vom Heideboden

Stefan Petz, BDCC

 

Obelix

Gertraud Neuherz, KKÖ

 

Miss Austria

-

Miss Austria

ex equo

Leah

Erik Reijers, CZ

 

Sasha

Lailah Andersen, DK

 

Jiggins Miss Molly

Karin Sorensen, DK

 

 

Eine MS-Excel-Version mit allen Bewerbern können Sie hier downloaden.

 

 

Stand: 04 Oktober 2014 15:42:32